Про класс
Номер команды |
Название команды |
Состав команды |
Время старта гонки |
Время финиша команды |
Всего КП с учетом этапа рогейн |
Штрафное время |
Итоговое время |
Место |
Зачет |
Баллы |
Бонус за все КП |
Бонус СК |
Итого баллов
|
108 |
Кант Deuter - Арена Craft |
Андрей Степанов |
14:00 |
31.01.10 11:10 |
53 |
полная дистанция |
21:10 |
1 |
МЖ 1 |
15 |
1 |
4 |
20 |
103 |
Матрасу Нет |
Юрий Бородулин |
14:00 |
31.01.10 11:39 |
56 |
полная дистанция |
21:39 |
2 |
ММ 1 |
12 |
1 |
|
13 |
105 |
Кант Deuter |
Светлана Монастырская |
14:00 |
31.01.10 12:41 |
55 |
полная дистанция |
22:41 |
3 |
МЖ 2 |
10 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
121 |
Longus - BLR |
Сергей Солодкин |
14:00 |
31.01.10 12:44 |
57 |
полная дистанция |
22:44 |
4 |
ММ 2 |
8 |
1 |
|
9 |
104 |
Пьяные ежики |
Антон Губаревич |
14:00 |
31.01.10 13:33 |
37 |
2 сокращенный маршрут |
23:33 |
5 |
МЖ 3 |
7 |
|
2 |
9 |
102 |
Луноход-2 |
Николай Ладыжников |
14:00 |
31.01.10 13:34 |
39 |
2 сокращенный маршрут |
23:34 |
6 |
ММ 3 |
6 |
|
|
6 |
101 |
Луноход-1 |
Екатерина Тутубалина |
14:00 |
31.01.10 13:56 |
39 |
2 сокращенный маршрут |
23:56 |
7 |
МЖ 4 |
5 |
|
1 |
6 |
106 |
АХЗ |
Андрей Копать |
14:00 |
31.01.10 12:41 |
35 |
1 сокращенный маршрут |
22:41 |
8 |
ММ 4 |
4 |
|
|
4 |
107 |
Покорители Марса |
Дмитрий Трасковский |
14:00 |
31.01.10 12:51 |
33 |
1 сокращенный маршрут |
22:51 |
9 |
МЖ 5 |
3 |
|
1 |
4 |
111 |
Tip Top Team |
Андрей Талдыкин |
14:00 |
31.01.10 6:30 |
27 |
1 сокращенный маршрут |
16:30 |
10 |
ММ 5 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
110 |
NitroJam - Longus |
Борис Олеснюк |
14:00 |
31.01.10 4:37 |
27 |
1 сокращенный маршрут |
14:37 |
11 |
МЖ 6 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
122 |
Торнадо |
Сергей Дук |
14:00 |
31.01.10 6:13 |
25 |
1 сокращенный маршрут |
16:13 |
12 |
ММ 6 |
|
|
|
|
109 |
Зеленая фея |
Денис Дубовцев |
14:00 |
31.01.10 5:51 |
20 |
стартовый этап + вело 1 |
15:51 |
13 |
ММ 7 |
|
|
|
|
119 |
Minsk Onsight |
Геннадий Король |
14:00 |
31.01.10 0:50 |
19 |
стартовые этапы |
10:50 |
14 |
ММ 8 |
|
|
|
|
120 |
ЛОсоСЬ |
Георгий Печенов |
14:00 |
31.01.10 1:20 |
18 |
стартовые этапы |
11:20 |
15 |
ММ 9 |
|
|
|
|
126 |
-поиск//ветра- |
Илья Сенников |
14:00 |
31.01.10 1:25 |
18 |
стартовые этапы |
11:25 |
16 |
ММ 10 |
|
|
|
|
112 |
Тоска по лидерству |
Юрий Мурашко |
14:00 |
31.01.10 2:04 |
18 |
стартовые этапы |
12:04 |
17 |
ММ 11 |
|
|
|
|
123 |
ЮниОр |
Вадим Юницкий |
14:00 |
30.01.10 20:15 |
13 |
стартовые этапы |
6:15 |
18 |
ММ 12 |
|
|
|
|